Search

Artist

Steven Van Zandt

Steven Van Zandt
Aliases
Little Steven
Little Steven and the Disciples of Soul
Little Steven and The Interstellar Jazz Renegades
Real name
Steven Lento
Born
November 22, 1950
Country
United States
IPI
00089458812 9 works
Comments
Rock guitarist and songwriter.
Member of
The E Street Band Guitar, mandolin, backing vocals (1975-1983) (1995-....)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Steven Van Zandt