Nasty Suicide

Nasty Suicide
Aliases
Nasty Superstar
Real name
Jan Stenfors
Born
February 27, 1963
Country
Finland
IPI
00162147882
00229362759
Member of
The Suicide Twins
Cheap and Nasty
Hanoi Rocks Guitar (1979-1985)
The Cherry Bombz Guitar (1985-1986)
Demolition 23. Guitar (1994-1995)
Buy

Added by Bastien