Search

Artist

Lacy Gibson

Lacy Gibson
Aliases
Lacy Gibson with The Chicago Fire Band
Born
May 1, 1936
Died
April 11, 2011
Country
United States
Comments
Chicago blues guitarist, singer and songwriter

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Lacy Gibson