Discover

Artist

Steve Gadd

Steve Gadd
Aliases
The Gadd Gang
Real name
Stephen Kendall Gadd
Born
April 9, 1945
Country
United States
IPI
00087030778
00735007270
Comments
Session and studio drummer in many genres

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Steve Gadd