Discover

Artist

Precious Wilson

Precious Wilson
Aliases
Precious Wilson & The Funky French Guy
Precious Wilson and Sky Train
Real name
Precious Pearlina Wilson
Born
October 18, 1957
Country
Jamaica
Comments
Soul and reggae singer
Member of
Eruption

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Precious Wilson