Chihiro Onitsuka

Chihiro Onitsuka
Aliases
鬼束ちひろ
Real name
Chihiro Onitsuka
Born
October 30, 1980
Country
Japan
Comments
Folk-rock singer-songwriter.
Buy

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Chihiro Onitsuka