Search

Artist

Pierre Sellin

Pierre Sellin
Aliases
Pierre Sellin et son orchestre
Pierre Sellin, sa trompette et ses rythmes
Pierre Sellin, sa trompette et son orchestre
Born
March 8, 1930
Died
January 12, 1998
Country
France
Comments
Trumpet player and bandleader

Meta

Added by nikitoz555