Search

Artist

Peggy Peters

Peggy Peters
Aliases
Tina Rainford
Real name
Christa Zalewski
Born
December 25, 1946
Country
Germany
Comments
Singer born in Berlin
Member of
Wir [DE]
Die Sweetles

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Peggy Peters