Search

Artist

Tetsuya Chiaki

Tetsuya Chiaki
Aliases
ちあき哲也
Real name
小林 千明 [Chiaki Kobayashi]
Born
June 11, 1948
Died
May 10, 2015
Country
Japan
IPI
00067399922 1 work
Comments
Songwriter and lyricist

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by Clee J