George Colligan

George Colligan
Aliases
George Colligan Quartet
George Colligan Quintet
George Colligan Trio
Born
December 29, 1969
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz multi-instrumentalist, including piano, organ, drums and trumpet. Colligan is also a composer and music educator.
Buy

Added by tsk