Discover

Artist

Rosario Giuliani

Rosario Giuliani
Aliases
Rosario Giuliani Quartet
Rosario Giuliani Quintet
Born
January 13, 1967
Country
Italy
Comments
Principally a jazz alto saxophonist, he also plays soprano saxophone.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Rosario Giuliani