Search

Artist

Doug MacDonald

Doug MacDonald
Aliases
Doug Mac Donald
Doug MacDonald & The Jazz Coalition with Strings
The Doug MacDonald Quartet
The Doug MacDonald Trio
Born
September 10, 1953
Country
United States
Comments
Bop-oriented jazz guitarist based in Los Angeles.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Doug MacDonald