Discover

Artist

Cecilia Coleman

Cecilia Coleman
Aliases
Cecilia Coleman Trio
Born
September 8, 1962
Country
United States
Comments
Post-bop jazz pianist and composer.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Cecilia Coleman