Search

Artist

Mike Markaverich

Mike Markaverich
Aliases
Mike Markaverich & Friends
Born
1949
Country
United States
Comments
Blinded from being in an incubator following a premature birth, Markaverich is a jazz pianist born in Nashua, New Hampshire.

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Oliver One