Search

Artist

Dick McIntire

Dick McIntire
Aliases
Dick McIntire and His Harmony Hawaiians
Dick McIntire's Harmony Hawaiians
Born
April 6, 1902
Died
May 20, 1951
Country
United States
Comments
Hawaiian steel guitar player
Family
Lani McIntire Brother

Meta

Added by SlimD