Search

Artist

William Gaxton

William Gaxton
Aliases
William Gaxton and Company
Real name
Arturo Antonio Gaxiola
Born
December 2, 1893
Died
February 2, 1963
Country
United States
Comments
A star of vaudeville, film, and theatre.

Meta

Added by Denis