Search

Artist

Pete Allen

Pete Allen
Aliases
The 'New' Pete Allen Jazz Band
The Pete Allen Band
The Pete Allen Jazz Band
Pete Allen Jazz Band
The Pete Allen Jazzband
Pete Allen's Jazz Band
Real name
Peter Allen
Born
November 23, 1954
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Dixieland jazz clarinetist, saxophonist and bandleader

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Oliver One

Popular Covers by Pete Allen