Discover

Artist

Riz Ortolani

Riz Ortolani
Aliases
Riz Ortolani and His Orchestra
Real name
Riziero Ortolani
Born
September 4, 1931
Died
January 23, 2014
Country
Italy
IPI
00023061434
00059292943
Comments
Songwriter, film music composer and music director.
Family
Katyna Ranieri Spouse (1956 - 2014)

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Riz Ortolani