Discover

Artist

Banu Gibson

Banu Gibson
Aliases
Banu Gibson & New Orleans Hot Jazz
Banu Gibson and The New Orleans Hot Jazz
Banu Gibson and The New Orleans Hot Jazz Orchestra
Born
October 24, 1947
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz singer, specializing in songs from the 1920s and 1930s.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Banu Gibson