Search

Artist

Phil Mason

Phil Mason
Aliases
Phil Mason's New Orleans All-Stars
Born
April 10, 1940
Died
June 9, 2014
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
New Orleans style jazz cornetist and leader.
Related
Max Collie Member of Max Collie's Rhythm Aces (1970-1983)

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Oliver One