Randy Van Horne

Randy Van Horne
Aliases
Randy Van Horne and His Swinging Choir
Randy Van Horne Singers
The Randy Van Horne Singers
Born
February 2, 1924
Died
September 26, 2007
Country
United States
Comments
Choir leader based in California. He was a pioneer in the development of commercial jingles and studio background singers.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by walt

Popular Covers by Randy Van Horne