Search

Artist

Jonathan Davis [US]

Jonathan Davis [US]
Aliases
Jonathan Davis and the Simply Fucking Amazings
Real name
Jonathan Howsman Davis
Born
January 18, 1971
Country
United States
IPI
00337604857 32 works
00418044969 4 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Vocalist, multi-instrumentalist and producer.
Member of
Korn

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat