Discover

Artist

Shigeru Suzuki

Shigeru Suzuki
Aliases
鈴木 茂
Real name
Shigeru Suzuki
Born
December 20, 1951
Country
Japan
IPI
00044296674
Member of
Happy End [1]
Tin Pan Alley

Meta

Added by Quentin