Search

Artist

Emilie Simon

Emilie Simon
Aliases
Émilie Simon
Real name
Émilie Simon
Born
July 17, 1978
Country
France
IPI
00152419390 1 work
Comments
Electronic pop musician and soundtrack composer.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Emilie Simon