Fred Kirby

Fred Kirby
Aliases
Fred Kirby of W B T's Briarhoppers
Fred Kirby's Carolina Boys
Born
July 19, 1910
Died
April 22, 1996
Country
United States
IPI
00138934056
Comments
Fred Kirby was a country music performer, songwriter radio and television personality from Charlotte, North Carolina.
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Originals