Discover

Artist

Bob Thompson [US4]

Bob Thompson [US4]
Aliases
Bob Thompson, His Chorus and Orchestra
Real name
Robert Lamar Thompson
Born
August 24, 1924
Died
May 21, 2013
Country
United States
Comments
Composer, arranger and band leader from San Jose, California

Meta

Added by hounddogman