Discover

Artist

Paul Lamb

Paul Lamb
Aliases
Paul Lamb & The Blues Burglars
Paul Lamb & The King Snakes
Born
July 9, 1955
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Blues harmonica player, singer, songwriter and bandleader.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Paul Lamb