Search

Artist

Billy Bragg

Billy Bragg
Aliases
Billy Bragg and the Blokes
Real name
Steven William Bragg
Born
December 20, 1957
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00085079943 41 works
00085080084 35 works
00085080280 5 works
Member of
Cage Against the Machine
Riff Raff [GB]
Related
Ben Mandelson Member of The Blokes
Simon Edwards [GB1] Member of The Blokes
Lu Edmonds Member of The Blokes

Meta

Added by Bastien