Search

Artist

Cipó

Cipó
Aliases
A Fantástica Orquestra de Estúdio de Cipó
Cipó e Seu Conjunto
Cipó e Sua Orquestra
Real name
Orlando Silva de Oliveira Costa
Born
November 24, 1922
Died
November 3, 1992
Country
Brazil

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Cipó