Search

Artist

Phil Coulter

Phil Coulter
Aliases
Phil Coulter and His Concert Orchestra
The Phil Coulter Orchestra
Real name
Philip Michael Coulter
Born
February 19, 1942
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00006962777 29 works
00121969274 27 works
Comments
Northern Irish musician, successful songwriter, often in a songwriting partnership with Bill Martin, and record producer.
Related
Geraldine [IE1] Wife (1998-...)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Phil Coulter