Discover

Artist

Giorgio Cope

Giorgio Cope
Aliases
G Cope
G Cope-Avenue
Georg "Giorgio" Koppehele
Real name
Georg Koppehele
Born
January 21, 1963
Country
Germany
Comments
Producer and composer.
Member of
Vertigo [DE]
Family
Martin Cope Brother

Meta

Added by Mop66