Discover

Artist

Martin Cope

Martin Cope
Aliases
M Cope
M Cope-Avenue
Real name
Martin Koppehele
Born
April 18, 1965
Country
Germany
Comments
Producer and composer.
Member of
Vertigo [DE]
Family
Giorgio Cope Brother

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Bastien