Search

Artist

Ingo Hauss

Ingo Hauss
Aliases
Bela Lagonda
I. Langosta
Real name
Alberto Ingo Hauss
Born
1954
Country
Germany
IPI
00140061332 6 works
00244582169 1 work
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Composer and producer
Member of
U96 (1991-2006, 2014-...)

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by casb