Search

Artist

Heinz Schiffer

Heinz Schiffer
Aliases
Major Schiffer & Majories Bundeswehr Showband
Real name
Heinrich Schiffer
Born
May 26, 1938
Died
December 27, 2016
Country
Germany
Comments
Orchestra leader of the 'Big Band der Bundeswehr'.

Meta

Added by Mop66