Eini

Eini
Aliases
Eini Orajärvi
Real name
Eini Hannele Pajumäki
Born
September 29, 1960
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer, who had her first hit in Finland with the Baccarat cover "Yes sir, alkaa polttaa". Since then she released almost 20 albums.
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa

Popular Covers by Eini