Search

Artist

Ramona Wulf

Ramona Wulf
Aliases
Ramona [Wulf]
Real name
Ramona Kraft
Born
October 18, 1954
Country
Germany
Comments
Schlager and Disco singer, born in Hanau, Germany.
Member of
Silver Convention
Family
Horst Hornung Husband

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa