Peter Kreuder

Peter Kreuder
Aliases
Peter Kreuder mit seinen Solisten
Real name
Peter Paul Kreuder
Born
August 18, 1905
Died
June 28, 1981
Country
Austria
IPI
00016738676
Comments
Born in Germany, Kreuder, a conductor, composer and pianist adopted Austrian citizenship after World War II.
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis