Search

Artist

P.J. Proby

P.J. Proby
Aliases
James Proby and Company
Jett Powers
P.J.P.
P.J. Proby with The Savoy Holman Hunt African Orchestra
Real name
James Marcus Smith
Born
November 6, 1938
Country
United States
IPI
00028991252 4 works
00269881015 2 works
Affiliation
BMI

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by P.J. Proby