Kai Warner

Kai Warner
Aliases
Kai Warner Chor und Orchester
Kai Warner & His Orchestra
Kai Warner Singers
Orchestra Kai Warner and Voices of the Daylights
Real name
Werner Last
Born
October 27, 1926
Died
July 9, 1982
Country
Germany
Comments
Band leader, composer, producer, writer and arranger born in Bremen.
Family
James Last Brother
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Kai Warner