Discover

Artist

Jaromír Nohavica

Jaromír Nohavica
Aliases
Jarek Nohavica
Real name
Jaromír Nohavica
Born
June 7, 1953
Country
Czech Republic
IPI
00043284494
Comments
Popular singer-songwriter and lyricist.

Meta

Added by dudek

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jaromír Nohavica