Discover

Artist

Josh Graves

Josh Graves
Aliases
Uncle Josh
Real name
Burkett Howard Graves
Born
September 27, 1925
Died
September 30, 2006
Country
United States
IPI
00012576896
Comments
Dobro player and bluegrass singer-songwriter.

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Josh Graves