Wout Steenhuis

Wout Steenhuis
Aliases
Jon Jelmer
Wout
Born
February 23, 1923
Died
July 9, 1985
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Dutch jazz multi-instrumentalist.
For his songwriting, he often used the alias Jon Jelmer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66

Popular Covers by Wout Steenhuis