Discover

Artist

Claudius Alzner

Claudius Alzner
Aliases
Claudius Alzner und seine Solisten
Das Orchester Claudius Alzner
Orchester Claudius Alzner
Orchester Klaus Alzner
Udo Westgard
Real name
Klaus Alzner
Born
January 16, 1930
Country
Austria
IPI
00032783289
Comments
Bandleader, musician and filmcomposer.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis