Michael Danzinger

Michael Danzinger
Aliases
The Boheme Bar Trio
Real name
Karl Michael Andreas
Born
October 17, 1914
Died
August 20, 2007
Country
Austria
Comments
Pianist, entertainer and composer from Vienna. With guitarist Laszlo Gati and accordion player Willy Fantel he formed the Boheme Bar-Trio often accompanying Liane Augustin.
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Michael Danzinger