Discover

Artist

Doc Anello

Doc Anello
Aliases
Doc Anello His Quartet & Swing Machine Big Band
Doc Anello & The Swing Machine
Born
September 8, 1927
Died
May 14, 2017
Country
United States

Meta

Added by Canary