Search

Artist

Anthony Ventura

Anthony Ventura
Aliases
Anthony Ventura and His Orchestra
Orchester Anthony Ventura
Real name
Werner Becker
Born
December 4, 1943
Country
Germany
Comments
Musician, arranger, bandleader and producer.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Bastien

Popular Covers by Anthony Ventura