Search

Artist

Carol Leigh

Carol Leigh
Aliases
Carol Leigh and Her Bent-Dickie Boys
Real name
Carol Ann Karney
Born
December 25, 1937
Died
December 22, 2020
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz / classic blues vocalist
Member of
Original Salty Dogs Singer

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Oliver One