Burl Ives

Burl Ives
Aliases
Burl Ives Sings with the Children
Real name
Burl Icle Ivanhoe Ives
Born
June 14, 1909
Died
April 14, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
Actor, voice actor and folksinger.
Buy

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by tsk