Nina van Pallandt

Nina van Pallandt
Aliases
Nina [DK]
Real name
Nina Magdelene Møller-Hasselbalch
Born
July 15, 1932
Country
Denmark
IPI
00054315008
Comments
Folk singer and actress.
Member of
Nina & Frederik
Family
Frederik van Pallandt Husband (1960-1975)
Buy

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Nina van Pallandt