Search

Artist

Freddy Randall

Freddy Randall
Aliases
Freddie Randall & His Band
Freddy Randall & His Band
Freddy Randall and His Band
Real name
Frederick James Randall
Born
May 6, 1921
Died
May 18, 1999
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz trumpeter and bandleader

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Oliver One